Chun Yip Luk

Chun Yip Luk

Corporate Officer/Principal at SKYMISSION GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
34 year
Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Consumer Durables

Profile

Chun Yip Luk is a member of the Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors since 2017.
He is currently working as a Manager-Contracts & Estimating at Skymission Group Holdings Ltd. and Temmex Engineering Ltd. respectively.
He previously worked as a Cost Manager at Turner & Townsend Ltd. from 2017 to 2018.
Mr. Luk completed his undergraduate degree from The Hong Kong Polytechnic University in 2013.

Chun Yip Luk active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
SKYMISSION GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED Corporate Officer/Principal -
Temmex Engineering Ltd.
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/11/2018
Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/03/2017

Former positions of Chun Yip Luk

CompaniesPositionEnd
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/11/2018
See the detail of Chun Yip Luk's experience

Training of Chun Yip Luk

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

96

1st degree connections

5

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies5

Consumer Services

Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors

Commercial Services

Consumer Durables

Temmex Engineering Ltd.