Wilma Wei

Wilma Wei

Director/Board Member at CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS CORPORATION
Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Industrial Services

Profile

Wilma Wei is an Independent Director at Continental Holdings Corp.
She previously served as an Independent Director at Sundia MediTech Co., Ltd. Ms. Wei holds an MBA from the University of Washington.

Wilma Wei active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS CORPORATION Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Wilma Wei

CompaniesPositionEnd
Director/Board Member -
See the detail of Wilma Wei's experience

Education of Wilma Wei

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

12

1st degree connections

3

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies3

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

Industrial Services