Stephen Hunton

Stephen Hunton

No open positions remaining

Net worth: 930 619 $ as of 30/06/2026

46 year
Technology Services
Consumer Services
Commercial Services

Profile

Stephen Hunton is Chief Marketing Officer at QumulusAI, Inc. since 2025.
Formerly, Mr. Hunton was Vice President & Partner at Fleishman-Hillard sro from 2012 to 2017 and Vice President-Global Social & Content Experience at International Business Machines Corp.
from 2017 to 2023.
Mr. Hunton completed undergraduate studies at The University of Arkansas.

Known holdings in public companies

CompanyDateNumber of sharesValuationValuation date
0.14%
14/07/2026 43,426 ( 0.14% ) 930 619 $ 30/06/2026

Stephen Hunton active positions

CompaniesPositionStart

Former positions of Stephen Hunton

CompaniesPositionEnd
IBM Corporate Officer/Principal 01/03/2023
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/09/2017
See the detail of Stephen Hunton's experience

Training of Stephen Hunton

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

67

1st degree connections

3

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies3

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Stephen Hunton