Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq

Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq

Chief Executive Officer at THE O.T. MINING CORPORATION
Non-Energy Minerals
Consumer Services
Miscellaneous

Profile

Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq is currently the Chief Executive Officer at The O.T.
Mining Corp.
He previously worked as a Vice President at Cryogain, Inc. and F C Hume & Co. Ltd. Le Dilicocq completed his undergraduate degree at Université des Sciences et Technologies de Lille.

Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
THE O.T. MINING CORPORATION Chief Executive Officer 01/11/2014

Former positions of Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq

CompaniesPositionEnd
F C Hume & Co. Ltd.
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
See the detail of Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq's experience

Training of Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

3

1st degree connections

4

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies4

Non-Energy Minerals

Consumer Services

Miscellaneous

F C Hume & Co. Ltd.

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Pierre-Yves Le Dilicocq