Hengky Wijaya

Hengky Wijaya

Chief Executive Officer at PT KURNIAMITRA DUTA SENTOSA, TBK
73 year
Consumer Services
Distribution Services
Consumer Non-Durables

Profile

Mr. Hengky Wijaya is a President Director at PT Kurniamitra Duta Sentosa.
He is on the Board of Directors at PT Formosa Ingredient Factory.
Mr. Wijaya also served on the board at PT Yospan Irian Dinamika, PT Williesindo Pratama and PT Irian Sakti Jaya.
He received his undergraduate degree from Universitas Atma Jaya Makassar.

Hengky Wijaya active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
PT KURNIAMITRA DUTA SENTOSA, TBK Chief Executive Officer 17/07/2000
PT FORMOSA INGREDIENT FACTORY TBK Director/Board Member 01/01/2018

Former positions of Hengky Wijaya

CompaniesPositionEnd
Pt Yospan Irian Dinamika
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/01/2000
Pt Williesindo Pratama
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/01/1998
Pt Irian Sakti Jaya
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/01/1997
See the detail of Hengky Wijaya's experience

Training of Hengky Wijaya

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

23

1st degree connections

6

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies6

Consumer Services

Distribution Services

Pt Irian Sakti Jaya

Pt Williesindo Pratama

Pt Yospan Irian Dinamika

Consumer Non-Durables